FIRST LEAGUE MEETING -SILVERSTROOM
DATE : 26 MAY 2018

SENOR MEN – 4KM
45 Garrick Johnson 1   Spartan 18:33
76 Stuart McPherson 1   Spartan 27:19
77 Laurence Parker 1  Spartan 27:19
89 Branmal Swartz 1 1608 Spartan 32:34

MASTER MEN 40-49 – 8KM
46 Reon Jacobs 1   Spartan 42:57
47 Warren Pelston 1  Spartan 45:44

MASTER MEN 50-59 – 8KM
7 Wilson Baartman 1  Spartan 32:42
31 Julian Rossouw 1  Spartan 40:43
33 Warren Kohler 1   Spartan 41:14
43 Anthony Jacobs 1  Spartan 47:29

MASTER MEN 60+ – 8 KM
22 Charles Pelston 1   Spartan 41:10
23 Eddie Van Rooi 1   Spartan 41:25

MASTER MEN 70 + – 8KM
6 Patrick Wonfor 1 Spartan 40:11

MASTER WOMEN 35-39 – 4 KM
13 Bronwen Johnson 1   Spartan 28:26
15 Lisa Byrne 1  Spartan 33:00

MASTER WOMEN 40-49 – 4 KM
16 Anthea Wyngaard 1   Spartan 22:24
25 Alfreda Jacobs 1  Spartan 24:47
40 Nicola Filesloor 1   Spartan 27:44

MASTER WOMEN 50-59 – 4 KM
14 Tamara Blumeris 1   Spartan 21:20
25 Anthea Swartz 1   Spartan 23:29
41 Charmaine Fredericks 1  Spartan 25:52
49 Anne Race 1 Spartan 27:35
77 Sharon Williams 1  Spartan 36:07
78 Karen Augustine 1  Spartan 36:08
82 CJ Dunn 1  Spartan 37:37

MASTER WOMEN 60+ – 4 KM
4 Denise Johannes 1 Spartan 20:40
11 Esme September 1  Spartan 24:00
13 Gail Williams 1  Spartan 25:04
14 Birdie Pearson 1 Spartan 25:04
15 Joy Riveira 1  Spartan 25:09
17 Pam James 1  Spartan 26:09
21 Elizabeth Nel 1 Spartan 28:42
25 Jenny Ramsay 1  Spartan 31:28
26 Ruth Cameron 1  Spartan 31:37
28 Unita Van Vuuren 1  Spartan 32:33
29 Jean Hargreaves 1 Spartan 32:55
31 Pamela Haack 1  Spartan 37:18

MASTER WOMEN 70+ – 4KM
8 Peggy Reid 1  Spartan 33:53
9 Megan Brennan 1  Spartan 35:00
11 Judy Morgan 1 Spartan 36:08
12 Margaret Norton 1 Spartan 37:37

SENIOR WOMEN – 4KM
31 Denise Johannes 1  Spartan 23:20
43 Anthea Swartz 1  Spartan 25:59

U18 BOYS – 6KM
23 Shakeel Schrikker 1  Spartan 22:18
44 Shema Flacre 1  Spartan 24:52
48 Wayden Peterson 1  Spartan 25:18
54 Deon Daniels 1  Spartan 26:37

U15 GIRLS – 4KM
24 Zoe Vermaak 1  Spartan 19:56
28 Chelsee Smith 1  Spartan 20:27
39 Jodi-Lynne Swartz 1  Spartan 23:48
40 Tegan-Leah S 1  Spartan 23:59

U18 GIRLS – 6KM
25 Siobhan Dunn 1  Spartan 26:35